Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Zoltan Drimus | | Freilos | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2 | Freilos | | Ralf Thiele | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
3 | Thomas Schröder | | Freilos | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
4 | Freilos | | Joel Schröder | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
5 | Zoltan Drimus (Gewinner Partie 1) | 2:0 | Ralf Thiele (Gewinner Partie 2) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
6 | Thomas Schröder (Gewinner Partie 3) | 0:2 | Joel Schröder (Gewinner Partie 4) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
7 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 1) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 2) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
8 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 3) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 4) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
Spiel um Platz 7 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
9 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 7) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 8) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
10 | Freilos (Gewinner Partie 7) | | Thomas Schröder (Verlierer Partie 6) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
11 | Freilos (Gewinner Partie 8) | | Ralf Thiele (Verlierer Partie 5) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
Spiel um Platz 5 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
12 | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 10) | | Freilos (Verlierer Partie 11) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
Gewinnerqualifikation |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Zoltan Drimus (Gewinner Partie 5) | 2:0 | Joel Schröder (Gewinner Partie 6) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
14 | Thomas Schröder (Gewinner Partie 10) | 2:1 | Ralf Thiele (Gewinner Partie 11) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
1/2 Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
15 | Thomas Schröder (Gewinner Partie 14) | 2:0 | Joel Schröder (Verlierer Partie 13) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
16 | Zoltan Drimus (Gewinner Partie 13) | 2:0 | Thomas Schröder (Gewinner Partie 15) | 31.01.2024 19:00 Uhr |